Atletisme Any 2010

Data
Cursa
10/1/2010 Mitja Marató de Sitges
14/2/2010 Mitja Marató Gavà-Casteldefells-Gavà
28/3/2010 Mitja Marató de Montornès
18/4/2010 Cursa Bombers
16/5/2010 Cursa Per Collserola
16/5/2010 Cursa de Montmeló
23/5/2010 Triatló de Gavà
18/7/2010 Triatló de la Vila  Barcelona
5/9/2010 Mitja Marató de Sabadell
5/9/2010 Festa Major de Sabadell  Cursa Popular
17/10/2010 Cursa Club Natació Sabadell
17/10/2010 Triatló de Barcelona
17/10/2010 Mediterrani
7/11/2010 Cursa de Guanta
21/11/2010 Jean Bouin
26 al 28/11/2010 Campionat ACRECA 2010 a Bilbao
Crónica i fotografies
Classificació
26/12/2010 Cursa del Riu Ripoll
31/12/2010 Cursa del Nassos
  Classificació final

10/1/2010 Mitja Marató de Sitges

Ruben Manau Casas
20
José Luis Luna García
19
Gregori Sola Martinez
18
Joan Sala Aguaron
17
Aleix Sentis Vaquer
16
Berna Len Perez
15
Josep Antoni Moreno Villamarín
14
Mario Calderon Gonzalez
13
David Merino Gonzalo
12
Jordi Carrique Marco
11
Francesc Cinca Llordes
10

14/2/2010 Mitja Marató Gavà-Casteldefells-Gavà

David Vallmitjana Gambin
17
Ruben Manau Casas
16
José Luis Luna García
15
Aleix Sentis Vaquer
14
Berna Len Perez
13
Sergio Cruz Roldan
12
Eusebi Orós Lopez
11
Francesc Cinca Llordes
10

28/3/2010 Mitja Marató de Montornès

Ruben Manau Casas 18
José Luis Luna García 17
Gregori Sola Martinez 16
Berna Len Perez 15
Sergio Cruz Roldan 14
Aleix Sentis Vaquer 13
Joan Sala Aguaron 12
Francesc Cinca Llordes 11
David Vallmitjana Gambin 10

18/4/2010 Cursa del Bombers

Ruben Manau Casas
31
Crisos López Sánchez
30
Gregori Sola Martinez
29
José Luis Luna García
28
Sergio Cruz Roldan
27
Salvador Sáez Ayala
26
Berna Len Perez
25
David Simón
24
Manel Cubero
23
Aleix Sentis Vaquer
22
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
21
Josep Antoni Moreno Villamarín
20
Manel Grau Joaquin
19
Marc Vallmitjana Romero
18
Jose Antonio Dominguez
17
Miguel Simón
16
Francesc Cinca Llordes
15
Xavi Hernandez Vilanova
14
David Merino Gonzalo
13
Jordi Campi Forns
12
Ignaci Guasch Borraz
11
Pilar Guiral Trejos
10
Laura Martinez Campos
9
Joaquin Gumi
8
Josep Mª Mas
7
Pilar Puig Mas
6
Ana Maria Dapena Gonzalez
5

16/5/2010 Cursa per Collserola

Ruben Manau Casas
12
Crisos López Sánchez
11
José Luis Luna García
10
Gregori Sola Martinez
9
Berna Len Perez
8
Xavi Ripoll Cifuentes
7

16/5/2010 Circuit de Catalunya

Sergio Cruz Roldan
11
Manel Grau Joaquin
10
Josep Antoni Moreno Villamarín
9
Xavier Hernandez Vilanova
8
Enric Soler Mayneris
7
Francesc Cinca Llordes
6
Jordi Campi Forns
5

23/5/2010 Triatló de Gavà

Salvador Sáez Ayala
14
Sergio Cruz Roldan
13
Ruben Manau Casas
12
Berna Len Perez
11

18/7/2010 Triatlón de la Vila BCN

Pablo Turrión Corral
19
Gregori Sola Martinez
17
Crisos López Sánchez
17
Sergio Cruz Roldan
16
Ruben Manau Casas
15
Marc Vallmitjana Romero
14
Albert Sant Ganzalez
13
Berna Len Perez
12
Crisos López Sánchez
11

5/9/2010 Mitja Marató i Cursa Popular de Sabadell

Ruben Manau Casas
16
Mitja
Gregori Sola Martinez
15
Mitja
Berna Len Perez
14
Mitja
David Simon
13
Mitja
Francesc Cinca Llordes
12
Mitja
Josep Antoni Moreno Villamarín
11
Mitja
Salvador Sáez Ayala
8
10 k
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
7
10 k
Marc Vallmitjana Romero
6
10 k
Domingo Mata Real
5
10 k

17/10/2010 Cursa Club Natació Sabadell

Gregori Sola Martinez
12
David Simon
11
Manel Cubero Hidalgo
10
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
9
Sergio Cruz Roldan
8
Francesc Cinca Llordes
7
Jose Antonio Gomez Vegas
6
Jordi Campi Forns
5

17/10/2010 Triatló de Barcelona

Berna Len Perez
21
Olimpic
Ruben Manau Casas
12
Sprint
Albert Sant Ganzalez
11
Sprint

17/10/2010 Mediterrani

Gregori Sola Martinez
21
Marató
Ruben Manau Casas
20
Mitja
Crisos López Sánchez
19
Mitja
José Luis Luna García
18
Mitja
Aleix Sentis Vaquer
17
Mitja
Salvador Sáez Ayala
16
Mitja
Berna Len Perez
15
Mitja
Eusebi Orós Lopez
14
Mitja
Francesc Cinca Llordes
13
Mitja
Oriol Soley
12
Mitja
Albert Sant Ganzalez
11
Mitja
Josep Mª Mas Navarro
6
10 k
Joaquin Gumi Ilari
5
10 k

7/11/2010 Cursa de Guanta

Crisos López Sánchez
16
José Luis Luna García
15
Gregori Sola Martinez
14
Berna Len Perez
13
Manel Cubero Hidalgo
12
Aleix Sentis Vaquer
11
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
10
Jose Antonio Gomez Vegas
9
Francesc Cinca Llordes
8
David Garcia Moreno
7
Jordi Campi Forns
6

21/11/2010 Jean Bouin

Ruben Manau Casas
20
Crisos López Sánchez
19
Gregori Sola Martinez
18
Ignacio Medina Navarro 
17
David Simon Olivé
16
Berna Len Perez
15
Marc Vallmitjana Romero
14
Sergio Cruz Roldan
13
Eusebi Orós Lopez
12
Xavier Hernandez Vilanova
11
Jose Antonio Gomez Vegas
10
David Garcia Moreno
9
Josep Mª Mas Navarro
8
Pilar Guiral Trejos
7
Jordi Campi Forns
6
David Merino Gonzalo
5

26 al 28/11/2010 Campionat ACRECA 2010 a Bilbao

David Vallmitjana Gambin 
15
Crisos López Sánchez 
14
José Luis Luna García
13
Gregori Sola Martinez
12
Ruben Manau Casas 
11
Salvador Sáez Ayala
10
Berna Len Perez
9
Pilar Guiral Trejos  
8
Enric Torres Sambola
7

26/12/2010 Cursa del Riu Ripoll

Crisos López Sánchez
12
Gregori Sola Martinez
11
Salvador Sáez Ayala
10
Berna Len Perez
9
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
8
Oriol Soley
7
Jordi Campi Forns
6
Albert Sant Ganzalez
5

31/12/2010 Cursa del Nassos

Gregori Sola Martinez
11.5
Salvador Sáez Ayala
11.5
Crisos López Sánchez
11.5
Ignacio Medina Navarro 
11.5
Sergi Peñalver Cobo
11.5
Armando Tapia Soler
11.5
Manel Grau Joaquin
11.5
José Luis Luna García
11.5
Berna Len Perez
11.5
Joan Dominguez del Hierro
11.5
Laureà Tamburini Rovira
11.5
Sergio Cruz Roldan
11.5
Ramon Ribes Senar
11.5
Jordi Campi Forns
11.5

Classificació Final

Pos

Nom

Num. Curses

Kilometratge

Punts

1
Rubén Manau Casas
12
238
180
2
Gregori Solà Martínez
13
206
173
3
Berna Len Pérez
15
269
158
4
José Luis Luna García
9
151
146,5
5
Crisos López Sánchez
9
133
143,5
6
Sergi Cruz Roldán
9
144
125,5
7
Salvador Sáez Ayala
7
118
95,5
8
Àlex Sentís Vaquer
6
106
93
9
Francesc Cinca Llordes
9
147
92
10
David Simón Olivé
4
51
64
11
Joan Pere Medel Zamora
5
62
55
12
Josep Antoni Moreno Villamarín
4
62
54
13
Marc Vallmitjana Romero
4
67
52
14
Jordi Campí Forns
7
71
51,5
15
Manuel Cubero Hidalgo
3
32
45
16
David Vallmitjana Gambín
3
63
42
17
Manel Grau Joaquin
3
30
40,5
18
Albert Sant Gonzàlez
4
82
40
19
Eusebi Orós Lopez
3
52
37
20
Xavier Hernández Vilanova
3
30
34
21
David Merino Gonzalo
3
41
30
22
Joan Sala Aguaron
2
42
29
23
Ignacio Javier Medina Navarro
2
20
28,5
24
Joan Domínguez del Hierro
2
20
28,5
25
Jose Antonio Gomez Vegas
3
32
25
26
Josep Maria Más Navarro
3
41
25
27
Pilar Guiral Trejos
3
41
25
28
Oriol Soley Manuel
2
30
19
29
Pablo Turrión Corral
1
26
19
30
Joaquim Gumi Ilari
2
31
17
31
David García Moreno
2
22
16
32
Miquel Simón Carceller
1
10
16
33
Mario Calderón González
1
21
13
34
Armand Tapia Solé
1
10
11,5
35
Laureà Tamburini Rovira
1
10
11,5
36
Ramón Ribes Senar
1
10
11,5
37
Sergi Peñalver Cobo
1
10
11,5
38
Ignasi Guash Borraz
1
10
11
39
Jordi Carrique Marco
1
21
11
40
Laura Martínez Campos
1
10
9
41
Enric Soler Mayneris
1
10
7
42
Enric Torres Sambola
1
21
7
43
Xavi Ripoll Cifuentes
1
14
7
44
Pilar Puig Mas
1
10
6
45
Ana Mª Dapena González
1
10
5
46
Domingo Mata Real
1
21
5